Today's Paper Digital FAQ Podcast Latest Obits Her Jobs Classifieds Newsletters Puzzles Circulars
ADVERTISEMENT

SEC Standings

by The Associated Press | January 14, 2022 at 10:00 p.m.

SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE

ConferenceAllGames
WLPctWLPct
Auburn401.000151.938
Texas A&M301.000142.875
LSU31.750151.938
Kentucky31.750133.813
Mississippi St.21.667114.733
Tennessee22.500114.733
Alabama22.500115.688
South Carolina12.333105.667
Mississippi12.33396.600
Vanderbilt12.33396.600
Missouri12.33378.467
Arkansas13.250115.688
Florida03.00096.600
Georgia03.000511.313

------

Saturday's Games

Tennessee at Kentucky, Noon

Florida at South Carolina, Noon

Arkansas at LSU, 1 p.m.

Texas A&M at Missouri, 2:30 p.m.

Vanderbilt at Georgia, 5 p.m.

Alabama at Mississippi St., 5 p.m.

Auburn at Mississippi, 7:30 p.m.

Print Headline: SEC Standings

ADVERTISEMENT

Sponsor Content

ADVERTISEMENT

Recommended for you

ADVERTISEMENT